Calendario temporada 2018/19

.


CALENDARIO

DIVISIÓN DE HONOR PLATA MASCULINA - LIGA REGULAR 

JORNADA 1 (16-09-2018)
ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS - BM TORRELAVEGA
VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL - BM VILLA DE ARANDA
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO - CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA
CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS - BM SANTOÑA
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA - SANT MARTI ADRIANENC
VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA - FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E. - CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES
BARÇA B LASSA - AGUSTINOS ALICANTE
JORNADA 2 (23-09-2018)
BM VILLA DE ARANDA - ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA - CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS
BM SANTOÑA - MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
SANT MARTI ADRIANENC - VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO - AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E.
CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES - BARÇA B LASSA
AGUSTINOS ALICANTE - ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS
BM TORRELAVEGA - VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
JORNADA 3 (07-10-2018)
VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL - ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS - BM VILLA DE ARANDA
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA - CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA
VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA - BM SANTOÑA
AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E. - SANT MARTI ADRIANENC
BARÇA B LASSA - FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS - CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES
BM TORRELAVEGA - AGUSTINOS ALICANTE
JORNADA 4 (14-10-2018)
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO - CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS
BM VILLA DE ARANDA - MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA - VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA
BM SANTOÑA - AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E.
SANT MARTI ADRIANENC - BARÇA B LASSA
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO - ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS
CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES - BM TORRELAVEGA
AGUSTINOS ALICANTE - VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
JORNADA 5 (21-10-2018)
VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL - CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA - ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA - BM VILLA DE ARANDA
AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E. - CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA
BARÇA B LASSA - BM SANTOÑA
ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS - SANT MARTI ADRIANENC
BM TORRELAVEGA - FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
AGUSTINOS ALICANTE - CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES
JORNADA 6 (28-10-2018)
CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS - MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO - VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA
BM VILLA DE ARANDA - AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E.
CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA - BARÇA B LASSA
BM SANTOÑA - ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS
SANT MARTI ADRIANENC - BM TORRELAVEGA
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO - AGUSTINOS ALICANTE
CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES - VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
JORNADA 7 (04-11-2018)
VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL - MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA - CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS
AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E. - ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
BARÇA B LASSA - BM VILLA DE ARANDA
ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS - CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA
BM TORRELAVEGA - BM SANTOÑA
AGUSTINOS ALICANTE - SANT MARTI ADRIANENC
CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES - FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
JORNADA 8 (11-11-2018)
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA - VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA
CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS - AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E.
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO - BARÇA B LASSA
BM VILLA DE ARANDA - ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS
CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA - BM TORRELAVEGA
BM SANTOÑA - AGUSTINOS ALICANTE
SANT MARTI ADRIANENC - CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO - VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
JORNADA 9 (18-11-2018)
VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL - VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA
AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E. - MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
BARÇA B LASSA - CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS
ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS - ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
BM TORRELAVEGA - BM VILLA DE ARANDA
AGUSTINOS ALICANTE - CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA
CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES - BM SANTOÑA
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO - SANT MARTI ADRIANENC
JORNADA 10 (25-11-2018)
VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA - AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E.
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA - BARÇA B LASSA
CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS - ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO - BM TORRELAVEGA
BM VILLA DE ARANDA - AGUSTINOS ALICANTE
CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA - CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES
BM SANTOÑA - FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
SANT MARTI ADRIANENC - VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
JORNADA 11 (02-12-2018)
VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL - AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E.
BARÇA B LASSA - VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA
ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS - MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
BM TORRELAVEGA - CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS
AGUSTINOS ALICANTE - ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES - BM VILLA DE ARANDA
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO - CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA
SANT MARTI ADRIANENC - BM SANTOÑA
JORNADA 12 (09-12-2018)
AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E. - BARÇA B LASSA
VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA - ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA - BM TORRELAVEGA
CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS - AGUSTINOS ALICANTE
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO - CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES
BM VILLA DE ARANDA - FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA - SANT MARTI ADRIANENC
BM SANTOÑA - VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
JORNADA 13 (16-12-2018)
VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL - BARÇA B LASSA
ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS - AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E.
BM TORRELAVEGA - VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA
AGUSTINOS ALICANTE - MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES - CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO - ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
SANT MARTI ADRIANENC - BM VILLA DE ARANDA
BM SANTOÑA - CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA
JORNADA 14 (13-01-2019)
BARÇA B LASSA - ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS
AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E. - BM TORRELAVEGA
VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA - AGUSTINOS ALICANTE
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA - CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES
CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS - FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO - SANT MARTI ADRIANENC
BM VILLA DE ARANDA - BM SANTOÑA
VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL - CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA
JORNADA 15 (20-01-2019)
ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS - VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
BM TORRELAVEGA - BARÇA B LASSA
AGUSTINOS ALICANTE - AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E.
CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES - VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO - MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
SANT MARTI ADRIANENC - CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS
BM SANTOÑA - ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA - BM VILLA DE ARANDA
JORNADA 16 (27-01-2019)
BM VILLA DE ARANDA - VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA - ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
BM SANTOÑA - CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS
SANT MARTI ADRIANENC - MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO - VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA
CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES - AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E.
AGUSTINOS ALICANTE - BARÇA B LASSA
BM TORRELAVEGA - ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS
JORNADA 17 (03-02-2019)
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO - BM VILLA DE ARANDA
CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS - CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA - BM SANTOÑA
VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA - SANT MARTI ADRIANENC
AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E. - FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
BARÇA B LASSA - CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES
ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS - AGUSTINOS ALICANTE
VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL - BM TORRELAVEGA
JORNADA 18 (10-02-2019)
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO - VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
BM VILLA DE ARANDA - CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS
CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA - MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
BM SANTOÑA - VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA
SANT MARTI ADRIANENC - AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E.
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO - BARÇA B LASSA
CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES - ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS
AGUSTINOS ALICANTE - BM TORRELAVEGA
JORNADA 19 (17-02-2019)
CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS - ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA - BM VILLA DE ARANDA
VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA - CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA
AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E. - BM SANTOÑA
BARÇA B LASSA - SANT MARTI ADRIANENC
ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS - FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
BM TORRELAVEGA - CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES
VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL - AGUSTINOS ALICANTE
JORNADA 20 (24-02-2019)
CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS - VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO - MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
BM VILLA DE ARANDA - VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA
CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA - AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E.
BM SANTOÑA - BARÇA B LASSA
SANT MARTI ADRIANENC - ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO - BM TORRELAVEGA
CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES - AGUSTINOS ALICANTE
JORNADA 21 (03-03-2019)
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA - CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS
VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA - ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E. - BM VILLA DE ARANDA
BARÇA B LASSA - CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA
ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS - BM SANTOÑA
BM TORRELAVEGA - SANT MARTI ADRIANENC
AGUSTINOS ALICANTE - FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL - CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES
JORNADA 22 (10-03-2019)
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA - VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS - VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO - AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E.
BM VILLA DE ARANDA - BARÇA B LASSA
CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA - ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS
BM SANTOÑA - BM TORRELAVEGA
SANT MARTI ADRIANENC - AGUSTINOS ALICANTE
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO - CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES
JORNADA 23 (17-03-2019)
VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA - MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E. - CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS
BARÇA B LASSA - ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS - BM VILLA DE ARANDA
BM TORRELAVEGA - CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA
AGUSTINOS ALICANTE - BM SANTOÑA
CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES - SANT MARTI ADRIANENC
VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL - FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
JORNADA 24 (24-03-2019)
VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA - VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA - AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E.
CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS - BARÇA B LASSA
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO - ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS
BM VILLA DE ARANDA - BM TORRELAVEGA
CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA - AGUSTINOS ALICANTE
BM SANTOÑA - CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES
SANT MARTI ADRIANENC - FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
JORNADA 25 (31-03-2019)
AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E. - VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA
BARÇA B LASSA - MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS - CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS
BM TORRELAVEGA - ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
AGUSTINOS ALICANTE - BM VILLA DE ARANDA
CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES - CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO - BM SANTOÑA
VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL - SANT MARTI ADRIANENC
JORNADA 26 (07-04-2019)
AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E. - VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA - BARÇA B LASSA
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA - ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS
CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS - BM TORRELAVEGA
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO - AGUSTINOS ALICANTE
BM VILLA DE ARANDA - CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES
CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA - FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
BM SANTOÑA - SANT MARTI ADRIANENC
JORNADA 27 (28-04-2019)
BARÇA B LASSA - AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E.
ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS - VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA
BM TORRELAVEGA - MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
AGUSTINOS ALICANTE - CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS
CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES - ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO - BM VILLA DE ARANDA
SANT MARTI ADRIANENC - CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA
VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL - BM SANTOÑA
JORNADA 28 (05-05-2019)
BARÇA B LASSA - VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E. - ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS
VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA - BM TORRELAVEGA
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA - AGUSTINOS ALICANTE
CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS - CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO - FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
BM VILLA DE ARANDA - SANT MARTI ADRIANENC
CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA - BM SANTOÑA
JORNADA 29 (12-05-2019)
ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS - BARÇA B LASSA
BM TORRELAVEGA - AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E.
AGUSTINOS ALICANTE - VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA
CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES - MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA
FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO - CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS
SANT MARTI ADRIANENC - ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO
BM SANTOÑA - BM VILLA DE ARANDA
CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA - VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL
JORNADA 30 (19-05-2019)
BARÇA B LASSA - BM TORRELAVEGA
AMENABAR ZARAUTZ Z.K.E. - AGUSTINOS ALICANTE
VIVEROS HEROL BALONMANO NAVA - CLUB CISNE COLEGIO LOS SAUCES
MMT SEGUROS ZAMORA - FERTIBERIA PUERTO SAGUNTO
CLUB HANDBOL BORDILS - SANT MARTI ADRIANENC
ZUMOSOL ARS PALMA DEL RIO - BM SANTOÑA
BM VILLA DE ARANDA - CONSERVAS ALSUR ANTEQUERA
VESTAS BALONMANO ALARCOS CIUDAD REAL - ACANOR ATLéTICO NOVáS